Zalukaj.Tv - Info

zalukaj receives about 201,586 unique visitors and 1,191,376 (5.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,612.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,706,127.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zalukaj.tv is ranked number 2,825 in the world and 0.0438% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 50.7.211.154.

About - Zalukaj.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,706,127.85
Daily Revenue:
$1,612.69
Monthly Revenue:
$48,380.70
Yearly Revenue:
$588,631.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
201,586
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,047,580
Daily Pageviews:
1,191,376 (5.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,825 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0438% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
323
Average Load Time:
(882 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 78.6%77.6%39
United Kingdom 11.0%11.8%754
Germany 3.7%3.9%2969
United States 1.3%1.9%36982
Ireland 1.1%0.7%1096
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%5403
Belgium 0.7%1.1%2527
France 0.6%1.1%11737

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zalukaj.tv
99.91%99.92%5.88
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
138,000
Google Indexed Pages:
62,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
125,252
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
59,601
Bing Backlinks:
139,096
Bing Indexed Pages:
56,319

Domain Overview

SEMrush zalukaj.tv
Domain:
  zalukaj.tv
Rank:
  283770
Organic Keywords:
  166
Organic Traffic:
  1,920
Organic Cost:
  $314.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  643
Facebook shares:
  5,774
Facebook comments:
  892
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,309
Tweets:
  755
Google +:
  1,020
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.7.211.154
ASN:
AS30058 
ISP:
FDCservers.net 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 50.7.211.154

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 21:21:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 177
Last-Modified: Wed, 22 May 2013 17:17:44 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "519cfdb8-b1"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.domain.com
Rname dnsadmin.domain.com
Serial Number 2012112145
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.zalukaj.tv 3600
TXT 3600
A 50.7.211.154 3595
NS ns1.domain.com 3595
NS ns2.domain.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZALUKAJ.TV
Domain ID: 90223914
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-17T04:09:13Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-30T16:22:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-04-30T16:22:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.NAMERESOLVE.COM
Name Server: NS2.NAMERESOLVE.COM
Name Server: NS3.NAMERESOLVE.COM
Name Server: NS4.NAMERESOLVE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-07T21:20:46Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zalukaj.tv widget
Last update was 144 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.