Zalukaj.Tv - Info zalukaj.tv

zalukaj receives about 156,500 unique visitors and 1,201,920 (7.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,252.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $859,695.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zalukaj.tv is ranked number 2,646 in the world and 0.0313% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.52.127.

About - zalukaj.tv

How popular is zalukaj.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
156,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,695,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,201,920 (7.68 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
2,646 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0313% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 73.5%68.9%174
United Kingdom 12.3%15.1%1996
Germany 4.1%3.7%6953
Netherlands 3.0%5.9%2439
Norway 1.6%1.1%1962
Ireland 0.9%0.9%3173
United States 0.9%1.0%119929
Italy 0.5%0.3%37889

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zalukaj.tv
100.00%100.00%7.3

How fast does zalukaj.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(1226 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
267
Total Backlinks:
  135,633
Follow Links:
  132,391
Nofollow Links:
  3,242
Referring Domains:
  311
Referring IPs:
  312

Competitive Data

SEMrush zalukaj.tv
Domain:
  zalukaj.tv
Rank:
  1,131,219
Organic Keywords:
  11,882
Organic Traffic:
  167
Organic Cost:
  $50.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is zalukaj.tv?

Facebook likes:
  6
Facebook shares:
  85
Facebook comments:
  40
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  131
Google +:
  646
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zalukaj.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$859,695.45
Daily Revenue:
$1,252.00
Monthly Revenue:
$37,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$456,980.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zalukaj.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.52.127
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.52.127

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Konto VIP and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Zagraj i wygraj VIP! renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Tytuł filmu: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Ostatnio Oglądane and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Aktualnie przeglądasz and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ostatnio dodane filmy and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Zemsta Nierząd…der Wanderh.. and 39 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Adam Jones (Br…t i rozpłyn�.. and 45 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
więcej » and 39 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
1 dzień temu..…Odsłon: 243771 and 39 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Panel logowania renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Przypomnij hasło and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Polecane Filmy renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Następne » renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Filmy Online renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Seriale Online and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Katastroficzne and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
+18 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Konto VIP za BitCoiny renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
skt8.com: bitcoin za sms and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Gdzie kupić BTC? renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
BitCurex.com (…rejestracja): renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
© 1809-2012 Za…ystkich filmów and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://zalukaj.tv/js/menu.js?v=2
http://zalukaj.tv/js/js.js?v=2
http://zalukaj.tv/js/tabs_script.js?v=2
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://zalukaj.tv/style.css?5

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 95KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/images/stopka.jpg could save 13.1KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/images/tloszukaj.jpg could save 12.3KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/images/doln4.jpg could save 12.2KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/images/logo.jpg could save 12.1KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/images/klodka.jpg could save 9.6KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/images/leftcc.jpg could save 9.1KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23677.jpg could save 6.7KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/3331.jpg could save 5.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23668.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23676.jpg could save 2.4KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23679.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23***.jpg could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23671.jpg could save 1.2KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23454.jpg could save 866B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23670.jpg could save 843B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23267.jpg could save 801B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23496.jpg could save 766B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23664.jpg could save 744B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23674.jpg could save 609B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23672.jpg could save 552B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://zalukaj.tv/image/23673.jpg could save 552B (5% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/">Filmy</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://zalukaj.tv/gra.php" class="menu_obtn">Zagraj i wygraj VIP!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="ac_me" type="text" name="searchinput" class="in ac_input"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="inputsubmit1" type="submit" class="szukajb"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#lastadded" class="loadCache">Ostatnio Dodane</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://zalukaj…uct_2016_.html">więcej »</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://zalukaj…sea_2015_.html">W samym sercu…art of the S..</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://zalukaj.tv/rejestracja">Zarejestruj się</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="klik">Następne »</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="puls5" href="#two">Seriale Online</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gatunek/22">Akcja</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://bitcoin.org/pl/">bitcoin.org</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/kontakt">Kontakt</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zalukaj.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 23 Mar 2016 14:42:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d519c045f719c970716e97a4b39e4f8bb1458744126; expires=Thu, 23-Mar-17 14:42:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.zalukaj.tv; HttpOnly
Location: http://zalukaj.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2882a5e90bfc0165-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 23 Mar 2016 14:42:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7e0a2fbdcd11fe294459018d02e60***11458744127; expires=Thu, 23-Mar-17 14:42:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.zalukaj.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Wed, 23 Mar 2016 14:30:02 GMT
ETag: "56f2a86a-1fa26"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2882a5eadc742604-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS tina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS anuj.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: ZALUKAJ.TV
Domain ID: 90223914
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-16T22:12:55Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-30T16:22:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-04-30T16:22:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: ANUJ.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-23T14:42:07Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 123 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

2techup.com
2 mins
stealthcycling.com
3 mins
ctet.org.in
3 mins
18avtube.com
3 mins
aai.aero
3 mins
privatecams.com
4 mins
google.com
5 mins
bytescapital.com
6 mins
lrlservices.com
7 mins
xv***.videos.com
10 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zalukaj.tv widget