Zalukaj.Tv - Info

zalukaj receives about 201,586 unique visitors and 1,191,376 (5.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,612.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,706,127.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zalukaj.tv is ranked number 2,825 in the world and 0.0438% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 50.7.211.154.

About - Zalukaj.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,706,127.85
Daily Revenue:
$1,612.69
Monthly Revenue:
$48,380.70
Yearly Revenue:
$588,631.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
201,586
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,047,580
Daily Pageviews:
1,191,376 (5.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,825 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0438% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
323
Average Load Time:
(882 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 78.6%77.6%39
United Kingdom 11.0%11.8%754
Germany 3.7%3.9%2969
United States 1.3%1.9%36982
Ireland 1.1%0.7%1096
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%5403
Belgium 0.7%1.1%2527
France 0.6%1.1%11737

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zalukaj.tv
99.91%99.92%5.88
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
138,000
Google Indexed Pages:
62,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
125,252
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
59,601
Bing Backlinks:
139,096
Bing Indexed Pages:
56,319

Domain Overview

SEMrush zalukaj.tv
Domain:
  zalukaj.tv
Rank:
  283770
Organic Keywords:
  166
Organic Traffic:
  1,920
Organic Cost:
  $314.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  643
Facebook shares:
  5,774
Facebook comments:
  892
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,309
Tweets:
  755
Google +:
  1,020
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.7.211.154
ASN:
AS30058 
ISP:
FDCservers.net 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 50.7.211.154

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 21:21:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 177
Last-Modified: Wed, 22 May 2013 17:17:44 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "519cfdb8-b1"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.domain.com
Rname dnsadmin.domain.com
Serial Number 2012112145
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.zalukaj.tv 3600
TXT 3600
A 50.7.211.154 3595
NS ns1.domain.com 3595
NS ns2.domain.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZALUKAJ.TV
Domain ID: 90223914
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-17T04:09:13Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-30T16:22:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-04-30T16:22:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.NAMERESOLVE.COM
Name Server: NS2.NAMERESOLVE.COM
Name Server: NS3.NAMERESOLVE.COM
Name Server: NS4.NAMERESOLVE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-07T21:20:46Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zalukaj.tv widget
Last update was 120 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tech2gyan.com
1 min
cloudvault.ch
2 mins
kat.ph
3 mins
vortexdoors.com
3 mins
kinokong.net
3 mins
dulichso.com
3 mins
websosanh.vn
4 mins
lokllc.com
4 mins
bookkhachsan.com
4 mins
mariak.com
4 mins
webdatphong.com
5 mins
cacoinc.com
5 mins
trivago.vn
5 mins
vnbooking.com
6 mins
glovo.com.gr
6 mins
bookin.vn
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.